Montag 18 Februar 2019

Wo

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Ort

Heimmannschaft

Gegner

Nr.

7 Sa 09.02.19 0900 Hasle b. Burgdorf DV EHV Delegierte  
10 Do 07.03.19 1930 Gossau Hüttli Teamsitzung A Mannschaft erweitert    
10 Sa 09.03.19 1300 Gossau Training  Aktive   
11 Mi 13.03.19 1930 Gossau Info Elternabend  Nachwuchs  
11 Sa 16.03.19 1100 Gossau Arbeitstag für alle Aktive  
12 Sa 23.03.19 1300 Gossau Training  Aktive  
12 So 24.03.19 1100 Brugg, Frühling Winterthur A Gossau A 1
12 So 24.03.19 1100 Brugg, Frühling Gossau B Langenthal/Wynau 51
13 Sa 30.03.19 1300 Gossau Gossau Hasle b. Burgdorf  2/52
13 So 31.03.19 1100 Brugg, Schachen Gossau A Ersigen A 3
14 Sa 06.04.19 1300 Schwarzhäusern Gossau B 6 Kantone Match 53
14 So 07.04.19 1230 Gossau MS Gossau A Rütschelen 6
15 Sa 13.04.19 1300 Gossau MS Gossau A Biberist-Dorf 4
15 So 14.04.19 1200 Gossau MS Gossau B Ersigen B 54
16 So 21.04.19   Ostern spielfrei    
17 Sa 27.04.19 1300 Obersteckholz MS Obersteckholz Gossau A 5
17 So 28.04.19 1200 Reiden MS Hintermoos-Reiden B Gossau B 55
18 Sa 04.05.19   NW MS Frauenfeld/Obfelden Gossau NW 101
19 Sa 11.05.19 1200 Winterthur MS Winterthur A Gossau A 11
20 Sa 18.05.19 1230 Gossau MS Gossau B Aeschi B 56
20 So 19.05.19 1230 Obergoldbach MS Obergoldbach Gossau A 7
21 Sa 25.05.19   Gossau MS NW Gossau NW Epsach 102
21 So 26.05.19 1300 Gossau MS Gossau A Aeschi A 8
22 Do 30.05.19 1100 Gossau Hornussen für alle    
22 Sa 01.06.19 1300 Thörigen MS Thörigen C Gossau B 57
22 So 02.06.19 1200 Hergiswil a. N. MS Hergiswil am Napf Gossau A 9
23 So 09.06.19   Pfingsten spielfrei    
24 Sa 15.06.19   NW MS Dotzigen/Messen/St.M Gossau NW 103
24 So 16.06.19 1230 Gossau MS Gossau A Rüegsau-Affoltern A 10
25 Sa 22.06.19 1300 Eriswil MS Eriswil B Gossau B 58
26 Sa 29.06.19   Gossau MS NW Gossau NW W'storf/Selzach-So 104
26 So 30.06.19 1300 Schoren MS Schoren A Gossau A 12
26 So 30.06.19 1200 Gossau MS Gossau B Auswil-Wyssbach B 59
27 Sa 06.07.19 1200 Gossau MS Gossau A Ersigen A 13
27 So 07.07.19 1100 Gossau MS* Luzern Gossau B 60
28 Sa 13.07.19 1300 Zielebach MS Gerlafingen-Z'bachB Gossau A 14
    Ferien   3 Wochen      
32 Mo 05.08.19 0800 Gossau Aufbau Fest Infrastruktur bis Freitag, 9.8.19   alle
32 Sa/So 10./11.8. 0600 Gossau Interkantonales Fest  3./4. Sa/ 1./2. So alle
33 Sa/So 17./18.8. 0600 Gossau NOHV Fest 1./2. Sa/ 3./4. So alle
34 Mo 19.08.19 0800 Gossau Abbau Fest Infrastruktur   alle
34 Sa 24.08.19 0930 Wasen Interkantonales Gossau B 61
34 So 25.08.19 0930 Wasen Interkantonales Gossau A 15
36 So 08.09.19 1000 Aetigen Eidg. NW Fest Nachwuchs 105
37 Sa 14.09.19 0900 Luzern Herbst Mättenwil-Brittnau B Gossau 16/62
37 Sa 14.09.19 1200 Winterthur Veteranentag Ost    
39 So 29.09.19 0900 Winistorf Herbsthornussen Gossau 17/63
40 Sa 05.10.19 1100 Rothrist Gossau NW AG LU NW 106
40 So 06.10.19 0900 Rothrist Gossau Mättenwil-Brittnau B 18/64
41 Sa 12.10.19 1230 Gossau Schlusshornussen alle  
42 Sa 19.10.19 1100 Lenk Tourismus Hornussen Gossau 19/65
46 Sa 16.11.19 1800 Gossau Absenden alle  
5 Fr 31.01.20 1900 Gossau Hauptversammlung alle  

Jahresprogramm 2019